Eatonville School District
ESD
Last updated:
8/1/2018 9:35 am
Calendar
Pages
Sign In
more
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
October
2016
Month
Week
Day
List
Month
Week
Day
List
1 of 3
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Day
Start
Event Name
Locations
Participants
Sat 1
TBD
Cross Country VS Curtis Invite (Away)Depart 7:00AM
Chambers Bay
EHS - Cross Country 2
Sun 2
Mon 3
5:30 pm
JV Football Vs Renton (Away)DEPART 3:15
Renton Memorial Stadium
EHS - Football JV
Tue 4
3:30 pm
Varsity Girls Soccer VS Highline (Home)
Eatonville High School Soccer Field
EHS - Girls Soccer Varsity
4:00 pm
Girls Swim VS Highline/Tyee/Evergreen (Home)
EHS Swimming Pool
EHS - Girls Swimming
5:15 pm
JV Girls Soccer VS Highline (Home)
Eatonville High School Soccer Field
EHS - Girls Soccer JV
5:45 pm
C-Team Volleyball VS Orting (Away)DEPART 4:15
Orting High School
EHS - Girls Volleyball C-Team
5:45 pm
JV Volleyball VS Orting (Away)DEPART 4:15
Orting High School
EHS - Girls Volleyball JV
7:15 pm
Varsity Volleyball VS Orting (Away)DEPART 4:15
Orting High School
EHS - Girls Volleyball Varsity
Wed 5
Thu 6
3:30 pm
Girls Swimming/Diving VS Steilacoom (Away)DEPART 2:00
Clover Park Swimming Pool
EHS - Girls Swimming
4:00 pm
Cross Country VS Steilacoom & Orting @ Steilacoom(Away)DEPART 1:30
Fort Steilacoom Park
EHS - Cross Country 2
5:00 pm
JV Girls Soccer VS Clover Park (Away)DEPART 3:00
Clover Park High School
EHS - Girls Soccer JV
5:45 pm
C-Team Volleyball VS Highline (Away)DEPART 2:45
Highline High School
EHS - Girls Volleyball C-Team
5:45 pm
JV Volleyball VS Highline (Away)DEPART 2:45
Highline High School
EHS - Girls Volleyball JV
7:00 pm
Varsity Girls Soccer VS Clover Park (Away) DEPART 3:00
Clover Park High School
EHS - Girls Soccer Varsity
7:15 pm
Varsity Volleyball VS Highline (Away) DEPART 2:45
Highline High School
EHS - Girls Volleyball Varsity
Fri 7
3:30 pm
Varsity Boys Tennis VS Steilacoom High School (Away)DEPART 2:00
Steilacoom High
EHS - Boys Tennis Varsity
4:00 pm
Girls Swim VS Graham Kapowsin (Home)
EHS Swimming Pool
EHS - Girls Swimming
7:00 pm
EHS Varsity Football VS River Ridge(Away)DEPART 1:00
South Sound stadium
EHS - Football Varsity
Sat 8
TBD
Cross Country Meet DEPART 8:00
LAKEWOOD HIGH SCHOOL
EHS - Cross Country
EHS - Cross Country 2
Sun 9
Mon 10
TBD
First Equestrian Practice
Stewarts Arena
EHS - Equestrian
EHS - Equestrian 2
3:30 pm
Varsity Boys Tennis VS CWA (Home)
EHS Tennis Courts
EHS - Boys Tennis JV
EHS - Boys Tennis Varsity
4:30 pm
C-Team Girls Soccer VS River Ridge(Away)DEPART 2:30
River Ridge High School
EHS - Girls Soccer JV
5:00 pm
JV Football VS River Ridge (Home)
BW Lyons Stadium
EHS - Football JV
Tue 11
3:30 pm
Girls Swim VS Clover Park/Franklin Pierce/Washington(Away)DEPART 2:00
Clover Park Swimming Pool
EHS - Girls Swimming
3:30 pm
Varsity Boys Tennis VS River Ridge (Home)
Eatonville High School
EHS - Boys Tennis Varsity
5:00 pm
JV Girls Soccer VS Steilacoom (Home)
BW Lyons Stadium
EHS - Girls Soccer JV
5:45 pm
C-Team Volleyball VS Clover Park (Home)
EHS Small Gym
EHS - Girls Volleyball C-Team
5:45 pm
JV Volleyball VS Clover Park (Home)
EHS Big Gym
EHS - Girls Volleyball JV
7:00 pm
Varsity Girls Soccer VS Steilacoom (Home)
BW Lyons Stadium
EHS - Girls Soccer Varsity
7:15 pm
Varsity Volleyball VS Clover Park (Home)
EHS Big Gym
EHS - Girls Volleyball Varsity
Previous
Page
1
2
3
Next