Eatonville School District
ESD
Last updated:
8/1/2018 9:35 am
Calendar
Pages
Sign In
more
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
October
2017
Month
Week
Day
List
Month
Week
Day
List
1 of 3
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Day
Start
Event Name
Locations
Participants
Sun 1
Mon 2
3:30 pm
Girls Swim VS Graham Kapowsin (Home)
EHS Swimming Pool
EHS - Girls Swimming
3:30 pm
Varsity Boys Tennis VS Charles Wright Academy (AWAY)Dismiss 1:45 Leave 2:00
Charles Wright Academy
EHS - Boys Tennis Varsity
EHS - Boys Tennis JV
5:00 pm
JV Football VS Renton (Home)
BW Lyons Stadium
EHS - Football JV
Tue 3
3:30 pm
Boys Tennis VS W F West (Home)
Eatonville High School
EHS - Boys Tennis JV
EHS - Boys Tennis Varsity
Eatonville High School
3:30 pm
Girls Swimming/Diving VS Highline (Away) Dismiss 12:45 Leave 1:00
Evergreen Community Aquatic Center
EHS - Girls Swimming
5:45 pm
JV Volleyball VS Orting (Home)
EHS Big Gym
EHS - Girls Volleyball JV
7:00 pm
JV Girls Soccer VS Highline (Away) Depart 4:30 Return 10:00
Mount Rainier High School
EHS - Girls Soccer JV
7:15 pm
Varsity Volleyball VS Orting (Home)
EHS Big Gym
EHS - Girls Volleyball Varsity
7:30 pm
Varsity Girls Soccer VS Highline (Away) Depart 4:30 Return 10:00
highline memorial stadium
EHS - Girls Soccer Varsity
Wed 4
3:30 pm
Varsity Boys Tennis VS Tyee (Away) Dismiss 12:45 Depart 1:00 Return 7:00
Tyee HIGHSCHOOL
EHS - Boys Tennis Varsity
EHS - Boys Tennis JV
Thu 5
3:30 pm
Boys JV Tennis @ Steilacoom: depart 1:45 dismiss 1:30
Steilacoom High School Tennis Courts
EHS - Boys Tennis JV
Eatonville High School
3:30 pm
Varsity Boys Tennis VS River Ridge (Home)
EHS Tennis Courts
EHS - Boys Tennis Varsity
EHS - Boys Tennis JV
3:30 pm
Varsity Girls Soccer VS Clover Park (Home)
Eatonville High School Soccer Field
EHS - Girls Soccer Varsity
4:00 pm
Girls Swim VS Steilacoom (Home)
EHS Swimming Pool
EHS - Girls Swimming
5:00 pm
Cross Country VS Orting/Steilacoom (Away) Dismiss 1:45 Depart 2:00 Return 7:00
Orting High School
EHS - Cross Country 2
EHS - Cross Country
5:15 pm
JV Girls Soccer VS Clover Park (Home)
Eatonville High School Soccer Field
EHS - Girls Soccer JV
5:45 pm
JV Volleyball VS Highline (Home)
EHS Big Gym
EHS - Girls Volleyball JV
7:15 pm
Varsity Volleyball VS Highline (Home)
EHS Big Gym
EHS - Girls Volleyball Varsity
Fri 6
3:30 pm
Girls Swim VS Graham Kapowsin (Home)
EHS Swimming Pool
EHS - Girls Swimming
7:00 pm
EHS Varsity Football VS River Ridge (Home)HOMECOMING GAME
BW Lyons Stadium
EHS - Football Varsity
Sat 7
10:00 am
Cross Country (Away) Lakewood HS Arlington DEPART 8:00AM
LAKEWOOD HIGH SCHOOL
Eatonville High School
EHS - Cross Country
Sun 8
Mon 9
3:00 pm
Boys Tennis Varsity and JV Away GK Dismiss at 2:00 Depart 2:15
Graham Kapowsin High School
EHS - Boys Tennis Varsity
EHS - Boys Tennis JV
Eatonville High School
6:00 pm
JV Football Vs River Ridge (Away) Depart 3:30 Return 9:00
South Sound stadium
EHS - Football JV
Tue 10
3:30 pm
Girls Swim VS CP/ FP/ WA (Home)
EHS Swimming Pool
EHS - Girls Swimming
3:30 pm
Varsity Boys Tennis Vs Renton (Home)- cancelled; will be reschedulede
Eatonville High School
Eatonville High School
EHS - Boys Tennis Varsity
5:00 pm
JV Girls Soccer VS Steilacoom (Away) Depart 3:00 Return 11:00
Steilacoom High
EHS - Girls Soccer JV
5:45 pm
JV Volleyball VS Clover Park(Away) Depart 3:00 Return 10:30
Clover Park High School
EHS - Girls Volleyball JV
7:00 pm
Varsity Girls Soccer VS Steilacoom (Away) Depart 3:00 Return 11:00
Steilacoom High
EHS - Girls Soccer Varsity
7:15 pm
Varsity Volleyball VS Clover Park (Away) Depart 3:00 Return 10:30
Clover Park High School
EHS - Girls Volleyball Varsity
Wed 11
3:30 pm
Varsity Boys Tennis VS Highline (Away) Dismiss 12:45 Depart 1:00 Return 6:30
HIGHLINE HIGH SCHOOL
EHS - Boys Tennis Varsity
EHS - Boys Tennis JV
Previous
Page
1
2
3
Next