Eatonville School District
ESD
Last updated:
8/1/2018 9:35 am
Calendar
Pages
Sign In
more
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
September
2017
Month
Week
Day
List
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
27
28
8:00a
Girls Soccer Practice
8:00a
Girls Swim Practice
1:00p
Fall sports pictures (Cheer on track - 1:00) (Volleyball in gym - 1:00) (Swim in pool - 2:00) (Soccer on field - 2:00) Cross Country on track - 3:00) (Tennis on courts - 3:00) ( Football on field - 4:
3:00p
Boys Tennis Practice
3:00p
Girls Swim Practice
29
8:00a
Girls Soccer Practice
8:00a
Girls Swim Practice
3:00p
Boys Tennis Practice
3:00p
Girls Swim Practice
30
8:00a
Girls Soccer Practice
8:00a
Girls Swim Practice
3:00p
Boys Tennis Practice
3:00p
Girls Swim Practice
31
8:00a
Girls Soccer Practice
8:00a
Girls Swim Practice
3:00p
Boys Tennis Practice
3:00p
Girls Swim Practice
1
8:00a
Girls Soccer Practice
8:00a
Girls Swim Practice
2:45p
Fall Team Pictures 2:45 Girls Soccer (Soccer Field), 2:45 Boys Tennis (Tennis Courts), 3:30 Girls Swim (Pool), 3:30 Cross Country (Track), 4:00 Volleyball (Main Gym), 4:00 Cheer (Track)
3:00p
Boys Tennis Practice
3:00p
Girls Swim Practice
7:00p
EHS Varsity Football VS (Home) VS Elma
2
8:00a
Girls Soccer Practice
3
4
5
5:00p
JV Football VS Elma (Away)
6
3:30p
Varsity Boys Tennis vs Steilacoom (AWAY)
5:45p
JV Volleyball VS FP (Away)
7:15p
Varsity Volleyball VS FP (Away)
7
3:30p
Varsity Girls Soccer VS Highline (Home)
5:30p
JV Girls Soccer VS Highline (Home)
5:45p
JV Volleyball VS Rochester(Home)
7:15p
Varsity Volleyball VS Rochester(Home)
8
3:30p
Varsity Boys Tennis VS Renton (Away) dismiss 1:15 leave 1:30
5:00p
EHS Varsity Football VS Highline (Away) dismiss 12:45 leave 1:00
9
7:00a
Cross Country (Away) Capital High School
10
11
4:00p
Varsity Girls Soccer VS Cascade Christian (Away) Dismiss 2:00 Leave 2:15
5:00p
JV Football VS Highline (Home)
5:45p
JV Girls Soccer VS Cascade Christian (Away)
12
3:30p
Varsity Boys Tennis VS White River (Away)
5:00p
JV Boys Tennis VS White River (Away) Dismiss at 1:45 Leave at 2:00
5:45p
JV Volleyball VS Highline (Away) Leave at 3:00
7:00p
Varsity Girls Soccer VS Clover Park (Away) Leave at 5:00
7:15p
Varsity Volleyball VS Highline (Away) Leave at 3:00
13
3:30p
Varsity Boys Tennis VS Clover Park (Away)
14
3:30p
Girls Swimming/Diving VS Foster (Away) Dismiss at 12:15 Leave at 12:30
3:30p
Varsity Girls Soccer VS Steilacoom (Home)
5:15p
JV Girls Soccer VS Steilacoom (Home)
5:45p
JV Volleyball VS Clover Park (Home)
7:15p
Varsity Volleyball VS Clover Park (Home)
15
3:30p
Varsity Boys Tennis VS Tyee (Home)
5:00p
Girls Swimming -Autumn Relays Invitational at Rogers High School Dismiss @ 2:15 Leave @2:30
7:00p
EHS Varsity Football VS Clover Park (Away) Leave at 4:00
16
9:00a
Cross Country (AWAY) Ft Steilacoom Leave 7:30
17
18
3:30p
Varsity Boys Tennis VS River Ridge (Away) Dismiss at 1:45 Leave at 2:00
5:00p
JV Football VS Clover Park (Home)
19
3:30p
Boys Tennis VS W F West (Home)
3:30p
Varsity Girls Soccer VS Renton (Home)
5:15p
JV girls Soccer VS Renton (Home)
5:45p
JV Volleyball VS Steilacoom (Away) Leave at 3:30
7:15p
Varsity Volleyball VS Steilacoom (Away) Leave at 3:30
20
3:30p
Varsity Boys Tennis VS Highline (Home)
21
5:00p
Cross Country VS Tyee (Away) Dismiss at 12:45 Leave at 1:00
5:00p
Girls Swimming/Diving VS Foss (Away) Dismiss at 1:45 Leave at 2:00
5:00p
JV Girls Soccer VS River Ridge (Away) Leave at 3:15
5:00p
Varsity Girls Soccer VS River Ridge (Away) Leave at 3:15
5:45p
JV Volleyball VS Renton (Home)
7:15p
Varsity Volleyball VS Renton (Home)
22
3:30p
Girls Swim VS Puyallup (Home)
3:30p
Varsity Boys Tennis VS Clover Park (AWAY) Dismiss at 1:45 leave at 2:00
7:00p
EHS Varsity Football VS Steilacoom (Home)Hall of Fame Game
23
8:00a
Varsity Volleyball Tournament leave at 6:15 am
3:00p
Varsity Girls Soccer vs Rochester (Home)
5:00p
JV Girls Soccer VS Rochester (Home)
24
25
3:30p
Varsity Boys Tennis VS Highline (Home)
5:00p
JV Football Vs Steilacoom (Away) Leave at 3:00
5:45p
JV Volleyball VS River Ridge (Away) Leave at 3:30
7:15p
Varsity Volleyball VS River Ridge (Away) Leave at 3:30
26
3:30p
Varsity Boys Tennis VS River Ridge (Away) Dismiss at 1:45 Leave at 2:00
3:30p
Varsity Girls Soccer VS Tyee (Away) Dismiss at 12:30 Leave at 12:45
27
3:30p
Varsity Boys Tennis VS Steilacoom (Home)
5:45p
JV Volleyball VS Tyee (Home)
7:15p
Varsity Volleyball VS Tyee (Home)
28
4:00p
Girls Swim VS Fife (Home)
5:00p
Cross Country VS Highline/Clover Park (Away) Dismiss at 12:45 Leave at 1:00
5:00p
JV Girls Soccer VS Orting (Away) Leave at 3:15
7:00p
EHS Varsity Football VS Renton (Away) Leave at 3:00
7:00p
Varsity Girls Soccer VS Orting (Away) Leave at 3:15
29
3:30p
Varsity Boys Tennis VS Renton(Home)
30
9:00a
Cross Country (AWAY) University Place DEPART 6:45AM Return 4:00PM
1:30p
South Sound Relays-Evergreen State College