Eatonville School District
ESD
Last updated:
8/1/2018 9:35 am
Calendar
Pages
Sign In
more
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
May
2017
Month
Week
Day
List
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
30
1
3:30p
JV Girls Tennis VS Highline (Away) DEPART 1:15
3:30p
Varsity Fastpitch VS Steilacoom (Away) Double header DEPART 1:30 - game 1 3:30 game 2 5:30
4:00p
Baseball Tie-Breaker VS River Ridge Home
4:00p
JV Baseball VS Life Christian (Away) DEPART 1:45
4:00p
JV Fastpitch VS Renton (Home)
5:00p
JV Boys Soccer VS Orting (Home)
7:00p
Varsity Boys Soccer VS Orting (Home)
2
3:30p
JV Girls Tennis VS Tyee (Away) DEPART 1:00
3:30p
Varsity Fastpitch VS Tyee (Away)DEPART 1:00
3:30p
Varsity Girls Tennis VS Tyee (Away)DEPART 1:00
4:00p
Baseball Crossover Game VS White River
4:00p
JV Fastpitch VS Tyee (Home)
3
3:30p
Varsity Girls Tennis VS Highline(Away)DEPART 1:00
4:00p
JV Baseball VS Franklin Pierce (Home)
4:00p
JV Fastpitch VS Clover Park (Home)
4:00p
Varsity Baseball VS Franklin Pierce (Away) DEPART 1:45
4
3:30p
Track and Field VS Clover Park DEPART 1:30
4:00p
JV Baseball VS Orting(Away)
4:00p
JV Fastpitch VS Orting (Home)
5
3:30p
Varsity Girls Tennis VS Renton (Home)
6
1:00p
Baseball Districts @ Curtis High School DEPART 10:30
3:30p
Varsity Girls Tennis VS Highline (Home)
7
8
4:00p
JV Fastpitch VS Fife (Away) DEPART 2:00
4:00p
Varsity Fastpitch VS Fife (Away) DEPART 2:00
4:00p
Varsity Fastpitch VS Orting(Away)DEPART 2:00
9
3:30p
Girls Tennis Qualifying Round DEPART 2:00
3:30p
Varsity Girls Tennis VS White River (Away)DEPART 2:00
4:00p
Varsity Fastpitch VS Highline (Home)
10
2:30p
Girls Tennis Qualifying Round DEPART 1:15
4:00p
Fastpitch Tie Breaker VS Steilacoom DEPART 2:00
11
TBD
EHS Equestrian State Meet
12
TBD
EHS Equestrian State Meet
9:30a
League Tennis Girls' DEPART 6:00AM
4:00p
Varsity Fastpitch VS Fife (Home)
4:30p
2A SPSL Boys/Girls Track Championships DEPART 2:30
13
TBD
EHS Equestrian State Meet
TBD
Varsity Girls Tennis, 2A SPSL League Championships DEPART 7:30 AM
12:30p
Baseball District Playoffs VS Highline @ Kitsap County Fairgrounds DEPART 9:30 AM
14
TBD
EHS Equestrian State Meet
15
16
17
8:00a
2A WCD3 Tennis Championship DEPART 5:00AM
4:00p
Varsity Fastpitch VS Spanaway Lake (Away)DEPART 2:00
18
8:00a
2A WCD3 Tennis Championship DEPART 5:00 AM
19
7:50a
Fall Sports Meetings
3:25p
Varsity Boys/Girls Track, 1A/2A West Central District Championships DEPART 1:00
4:15p
WCD Fastpitch Tournament DEPART 11:15
20
TBD
WCD Fastpitch Tournament
10:00a
Varsity Boys/Girls Track, 1A/2A West Central District Meet DEPART 7:30
1:00p
2A Baseball Regionals (Wheeler Field)Depart 10:00 AM
21
22
23
24
25
3:00p
State Track
26
9:00a
State Track
10:00a
2A State Fastpitch Tournament
27
TBD
2A State Fastpitch Tournament
9:00a
State Track
28
29
30
31
6:00p
Boys Soccer Banquet
1
2
TBD
Drama Awards
TBD
Mr. Cruiser Pageant
3